COMMENTS

Soundboard news and live music calendar, Dec. 19-25

/

cBLUEGRASS12b.jpg

FOR BLUEGRASS FANS

The Alumni Band, The Big Name Band and Florida Bluegrass Express are the featured bands at a bluegrass show Saturday (Dec. 21) at the Cultural Center of Charlotte County, 2280 Aaron St., Port Charlotte.

There's a bluegrass slow-jam session at 10:30 a.m. at the gazebo in front of the theater; there's no charge to participate ... just bring a bluegrass instrument (guitar, fiddle, dobro, mandolin, five-string banjo, and acoustic bass).

The bluegrass show is from 1-4 p.m. Tickets are $10, or $5 for Southwest Florida Bluegrass Association members. 661-9175; southwestfloridabluegrass.org.

A BLUESY WEEK AT ACE'S

Former International Blues Challenge winner Joey Gilmore Band is playing Ace's at 9 p.m. Friday (Dec. 20). T4343 Palma Sola Blvd., Bradenton. $8/$12. 795-3886; aceslivemusic.com. Then on Saturday (Dec. 21), one-man band Ben Prestage will be at Ace's at 5 p.m. ($10/$12), followed by local favorites Kettle of Fish at 9 ($3).

Looking ahead, Ace's has Sean Chambers Band coming Dec. 28 and Fred Eaglesmith on Jan. 18, as well as "An Evening of Dan Fogelberg Music with Don Campbell" on Feb. 14.

ALSO ON TAP

"Get Your Phil On" – 8 p.m. Thursday (Dec. 19). Concert tribute to protest singer-songwriter Phil Ochs. Fogartyville Community Media & Arts Center, 525 Kumquat Court, Sarasota. Tickets: $5 in advance, $7 at the door. 894-6469; wslr.org/station-events.

Toys For Tots show – 9 p.m. Saturday (Dec. 21) at Jake's Tavern, featuring Jon Mickels, HumanLikeToys and Big Blu House. 3218 Clark Road, Sarasota. 302-7948.

NEW YEAR'S BLOWOUTS

Attention, bands and venue owners: Do you have big plans for New Year's Eve? Just email your concert and party details to ticket@heraldtribune.com.

PLAYING THIS WEEK

(Shows are listed chronologically and alphabetically)

THURSDAY 12.19

Banjos, 11 a.m. every Thurs. (Snook Haven)
Dagmar, 11:30 a.m. (O’Leary’s)
Mike Sales, noon-3 p.m. every Thurs. (Blu Que)
Beach Drifters, 1-5 p.m. (Flounders)
Bain Beakley, 3:30-5:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Blu Que)
Howlin' Bob, 4:30 p.m. (LeBarge)
Ron Harrison, 5-8 p.m. (Snook Haven)
Mike Markaverich, 5-8 p.m. every Thurs. (Caraguilos)
Pete Messina, 5 p.m. (O’Leary’s)
Bain Beakley, 6-10 p.m. (Blu Que)
3eatlemania, 6-10:30 p.m. (Beyond the Sea)
Tim Chandler, 6:30 p.m. (Swordfish Grill)
John Dewey, 6 p.m. (Beachhouse Restaurant)
Sam Domicolo, 6-8 p.m. every Thurs. (La Dolce Vita)
Rock Lee, 6-11 p.m. every Thurs. (Marina Jack/lounge)
Marcia, 6 p.m. (The Celtic Ray)
Messenger Lite, 6 p.m. (Cortez Clam Factory)
Henry Monzello, 6 p.m. every Thurs. (Blue Lagoon)
David Moore, 6-10 p.m. every Thurs. (Sharky’s on the Pier)
Regis Moreira, 6-9 p.m. every Thurs. (Maximo)
Lisa Ridings & Vertigo, 6-10 p.m. (Flounders)
R.P.M., 6-10 p.m. every Thurs. (Gilligan's)
Rye Road, 6-10 p.m. every Thurs. (Clancy’s)
Taylor & Taylor, 6 p.m. (Woody’s River Roo)
Joe Thayer, 6-10 p.m. every Thurs. (Main Street Trattoria)
Bobby Vesey, 6-9 p.m. every Thurs. (Pub 32)
Pat Walsh, 6-9 p.m. every Thurs. (Pier 22)
Scott McFarlin, 6:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Mattison's Forty-One)
Steve Sipes, 6:30 p.m. (Polo Grill)
Acoustic Pete, 7-11 p.m. every Thurs. (SKOB)
Selwyn Birchwood, 7 p.m. (Englewoods on Dearborn)
Ben Hammond, 7-10 p.m. (Darwin's on 4th)
Kraig Kenning, 7 p.m. (Old Packinghouse)
Must Be Jelly, 7 p.m. (Ocean Blues)
Saint Credible, 7 p.m. (Lock 'N Key)
Scott Curts, 7:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Salute!)
Debbie Keeton, 7:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Haye Loft)
The Venturas, 7:30-11 p.m. every Thurs. (Mattison's City Grille)
Gals' Night Out feat. DJ Russ Deep, 8 p.m. every Thurs. (Libby's)
Billy Seward Band feat. Greg Poulos, 8-11 p.m. (Blue Rooster)
Darrell Lawhorne, 8:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Crow's Nest)
Zombie University, 8:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Dean’s South of the Border)
DJ Flipmode, 9 p.m. every Thurs. (Bleachers)
Ladies Night, 9 p.m. every Thurs. (Froggy's)
Moon Child, 9 p.m. (Harpoon Harry's)
Joel Tatangelo Band, 9 p.m. (Ace's)
The Cherry Bombs, 9:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Gator Club)
Brian Sandemoen, 9:30 p.m. every Thurs. (Tequila Cantina)
Cream Thursday, 10 p.m. every Thurs. (Ivory Lounge)
Democracy, 10 p.m. every Thurs. (5 O’Clock Club)
RJ Howson Band, 10 p.m. every Thurs. (Cabana Inn)
Ladies Night with DJ Marcus Molano, 10 p.m. every Thurs. (Findaddy's)
Ladies Night, 10 p.m. every Thurs. (Prana)

FRIDAY 12.20

Albert Noe, 11:30 a.m. (O’Leary’s)
Mike Sales, noon-3 p.m. every Fri. (Blu Que)
Sons of Beaches, 1-5 p.m. every Fri. (Flounders)
Swamp Donkie, 2-6 p.m. every Fri. (SKOB)
Joey Lavalle, 3-7 p.m. every Fri. (Marina Jack/patio)
Bain Beakley, 3:30-5:30 p.m. every Fri. (Blu Que)
Gary Coco, 4 p.m. (Woody’s River Roo)
Dan Crawford, 4:30 p.m. (LeBarge)
Elvis, 5-8 p.m. (Snook Haven)
Endless Vibes, 5 p.m. (O’Leary’s)
Mike Markaverich, 5-8 p.m. every Fri. (Caraguilos)
Chillakaya Chilla Reggae, 6-10 p.m. (Blu Que)
The Flashbacks, 6 p.m. every Fri. (Blue Lagoon)
Jimmy J, 6-9 p.m. every Fri. (LaStanza)
Rock Lee, 6-11 p.m. every Fri. (Marina Jack/lounge)
John Rinell, 6 p.m. (Beachhouse Restaurant)
sTone Fish, 6-8 p.m. (5 O’Clock Club)
Taylor & Taylor, 6-10 p.m. (Clancy's)
Debbie Keeton, 6:30 p.m. every Fri. (Mattison's Forty-One)
Michael Mac Band, 6:30 p.m. (Cortez Kitchen)
Open Mic Friday Nights (hosted by James Cademan), 6:30-9:30 p.m. every Fri. (The Whiskey Barrel)
R.P.M., 6:30 p.m. (Bentley's)
Wally Rutan, 6:30-9:30 p.m. (Stump Pass Grille)
Pat Walsh, 6:30-9:30 p.m. every Fri. (YachtSea Grille)
Swinging Bridge, 6:45-9:45 p.m. (Mango Bistro)
Autumn Over Schmitzland, 7 p.m. (Old Packinghouse)
Kim Betts, 7-10 p.m. (Linger Lodge)
Big Daddy, 7 p.m. (Woody’s River Roo)
Big Z Band, 7-11 p.m. every Fri. (Marina Jack/patio)
Bird Tribe, 7-10 p.m. every Fri. (Eat Here Sarasota)
Boca Band, 7-11 p.m. (Flounders)
The Emma Tree, 7-10 p.m. every Fri. (Eat Here Siesta Key, 240 Avenida Madera)
Karen Greenley, 7-11 p.m. every Fri. (Sharky’s Seagrill)
NexxLevel, 7 p.m. (Englewoods on Dearborn)
Nuna, 7-10 p.m. (Darwin's on 4th)
Will Scott, 7 p.m. (Swordfish Grill)
Danny Sinoff Trio, 7-10 p.m. every Fri. (JD's Bistro)
Bobby Vesey & Michael Hickmott, 7-10 p.m. every Fri. (Pub 32)
Ray Biscoglia and Glenn Stevenson Duo, 7:30-11 p.m. every Fri. (Haye Loft)
Main Street Station, 7:30 p.m. (Mannatees)
Sammy J, 7:30-10:30 p.m. every Fri. (Divino's)
Wally "Gator" Sirotich, 7:30 p.m. every Fri. (Eat Here Siesta Key, 240 Avenida Madera)
Crashers, 8 p.m. (Lock 'N Key)
Dr. Drive, 8 p.m. (Cortez Clam Factory)
Open Mic Jam, 8 p.m.-midnight every Fri. (White Horse Pub)
Tommy Roxx, 8 p.m. (Sharky's on the Pier)
The Mix Tapes, 8:30 p.m. (Blue Rooster)
DJ Russ Deep, 9 p.m. every Fri. (Libby's)
Joey Gilmore Band, 9 p.m. (Ace's; $8/$12)
Mexican Nights, 9 p.m. every Fri. (Froggy's)
Kellie Rucker Band, 9 p.m. (Ocean Blues)
Sarasota's Got Talent, 9 p.m. every Fri. (Throb Nightclub)
soulRcoaster, 9 p.m. (Polo Grill)
The Sweet Chariots, 9 p.m. (The Celtic Ray)
Whiskey Throttle, 9 p.m. (Harpoon Harry's)
Ardens Rule, 9:30 p.m. (Rendezvous Lounge)
FUSE, 9:30 p.m. (Old School)
Keven Aland and Friends, 10 p.m. every Fri. (Café L’Europe)
DJs Mike Anthony & Steve Rice, 10 p.m. every Fri. (Tango Upstairs)
Katalyst, 10 p.m. (Clancy's)
Kettle of Fish, 10 p.m. (5 O’Clock Club)
Lauren Mitchell Band, 10 p.m. (Cabana Inn)

SATURDAY 12.21

BeThere Bros., noon (O'Leary's)
Acoustic Pete Blues Trio, 1-5 p.m. every Sat. (Gilligan's)
C. Daze & The Knights, 1-5 p.m. (Snook Haven)
Frankie Steel Drums, 1-5 p.m. every Sat. (Blu Que)
The Trinidudes, 1-5 p.m. (Flounders)
Caribbean Cowboys, 2 p.m. (Woody’s River Roo)
Dana Lawrence & Friends, 2-6 p.m. every Sat. (SKOB)
Jim Morris Christmas Show, 2-5 p.m. (Nav-A-Gator)
Chris Otto, 4-8 p.m. every Sat. (Marina Jack/patio)
Ben Prestage, 5 p.m. (Ace's; $10/$12)
Kenny Rose, 5-8 p.m. (Stump Pass Grille)
Chillakaya Chilla Reggae, 6-10 p.m. (Blu Que)
Georgia & Mike, 6 p.m. (O’Leary’s)
Jimmy J, 6-9 p.m. every Sat. (LaStanza)
Rock Lee, 6-11 p.m. every Sat. (Marina Jack/lounge)
John Rinell, 6 p.m. (Beachhouse Restaurant)
Shawn Brown, 6:30 p.m. (Bentley's)
Kim Jenkins, 6:30 p.m. (Blue Lagoon)
Karen and the Big Bad Wolves, 6:30 p.m. (Swordfish Grill)
Debbie Keeton, 6:30 p.m. every Sat. (Mattison's Forty-One)
Frankie Lombardi Trio, 6:30 p.m. (Cortez Kitchen)
Intuit, 6:45-9:45 p.m. (Mango Bistro)
Mark Anthony Band, 7-11 p.m. (Flounders)
Bandana, 7 p.m. (Englewoods on Dearborn)
Wendy Barmore Band, 7-10 p.m. (Linger Lodge)
DooWop Denny's Rockin' Oldies Show, 7-10 p.m. every Sat. (Saltwater Cafe)
Goodbye Eddie, 7 p.m. (Woody’s River Roo)
Joey Lavalle & The Groove Hounds, 7-11 p.m. (Marina Jack/patio)
Mumbo Jumbo, 7 p.m. (Old Packinghouse)
Nic & Ari, 7-10 p.m. (Darwin's on 4th)
Open Mic / House Concerts, 7-10 p.m. every Sat. (Local Bean)
Steve Sipes, 7 p.m. (Polo Grill)
Bobby Vesey & Michael Hickmott, 7-10 p.m. every Sat. (Pub 32)
Lotta Love Lounge, 7:30-11 p.m. every Sat. (Divino)
Mike Markaverich, 7:30-11 p.m. every Sat. (Haye Loft)
Sammy J and Wright the Saxman, 7:30-10:30 p.m. every Sat. (Meadows Village Pub, 5013 Ringwood Meadow, Sarasota)
Taylor & Taylor, 7:30 p.m. (Mannatees)
TC & The Troublemakers, 7:30 p.m. every Sat. (Mattison's City Grille)
Dan Crawford, 8 p.m. (Sharky's on the Pier)
High Tide, 8 p.m. (Lock 'N Key)
Jack Jasper, 8 p.m. every Sat. (SKOB)
Ugly Sweater Christmas Party with The Gladezmen, 8 p.m. (The Celtic Ray)
AJ & The Automatics with Sydney James Wingfield, 8:30 p.m. (Blue Rooster)
Wally Gator, 8:30 p.m. every Sat. (Crow's Nest)
DJ Rafferdy, 9 p.m. every Sat. (Cork's Cigar Bar)
Dr. Drive, 9 p.m. (Clancy's)
Eartheart, 9 p.m.-midnight every Sat. (Cafe Amalfi)
Hoosier Christmas Party with Mayhem, 9 p.m. (Hoosier Bar)
Kettle of Fish, 9 p.m. (Ace's; $3)
Latin Nights, 9 p.m. every Sat. (Froggy's)
Lisa Ridings & Vertigo, 9 p.m. (Ocean Blues)
Tom Sortori, 9 p.m. (Old School)
Toys for Tots Metal Edition feat. Remedy X, Released, Stones of Madness, 9 p.m. (Jake's Tavern; $5 or unwrapped toy donation)
Whiskey Throttle, 9 p.m. (Harpoon Harry's)
DJ Ginger Knights, 9:30 p.m. (Rendezvous Lounge)
DJ Rus Deep, 10 p.m. every Sat. (Tequila Cantina)
Kara Nally Band, 10 p.m. (5 O’Clock Club)

SUNDAY 12.22

Pete Messina, 11:30 a.m. (O’Leary’s)
The Arch, 1 p.m. (Woody’s River Roo)
Ricci Degatano, 1 p.m. every Sun. (Tarpon Pointe Grill)
Georgia & Mike, 1-5 p.m. every Sun. (Blu Que)
Mac Daddy, 1-5 p.m. (Flounders)
Terry Helm, 3-7 p.m. (Cortez Kitchen)
Jeff Hughes, 3-7 p.m. every Sun. (Lido Beachside Tiki Bar)
Mumbo Jumbo, 3 p.m. (Hoosier Bar)
Rick Quimby, 3-6 p.m. every Sun. (Banana Cabana)
Delta Tones, 4-7 p.m. (Linger Lodge)
Sam Domicolo, 4-7 p.m. every Sun. (Bentley's)
Open Mic Jam, 4-8 p.m. every Sun. (Mamma Onesti’s)
Pina Colada, 4 p.m. (Bentley's)
TC & The Troublemakers, 4 p.m. (Swordfish Grill)
Howlin’ Bob, 4:30 p.m. (LeBarge)
Big Z Band, 5-9 p.m. every Sun. (Marina Jack/patio)
Evan Eastmoore, 5 p.m. (O’Leary’s)
Don Huntsinger, 5 p.m. (Woody’s River Roo)
Billy Seward Band, 5-9 p.m. (Ace's)
Marcel Almanzor, 6-10 p.m. every Sun. (Blu Que)
Kool Breeze, 6-10 p.m. (Flounders)
Rock Lee, 6-11 p.m. every Sun. (Marina Jack/lounge)
Open Blues Jam, 6 p.m. every Sun. (Gilligan's)
John Rinell, 6 p.m. (Beachhouse Restaurant)
The Sunday Session (traditional Irish music, open to all musicians), 6-9 p.m. every Sun. (Pub 32)
The Trinidudes, 6 p.m. (Sharky's on the Pier)
Nikki Talley, 6:30-9:30 p.m. (Blue Rooster)
Joe Thayer, 6:30 p.m. every Sun. (Mattison's Forty-One)
Local Band of the Week, 7-11 p.m. every Wed. (Mattison's City Grille)
Ocean Blues Sunday Jam, 7-11 p.m. every Sun. (Ocean Blues)
Chris Otto, 7-11 p.m. every Sun. (SKOB)
Mike Markaverich, 7:30-11 p.m. every Sun. (Haye Loft)
Open Mic Night, 8 p.m. every Sun. (The Celtic Ray)
Spark Notes, 8:30 p.m. every Sun. (Tequila Cantina)
Mexican Nights, 9 p.m. every Sun. (Froggy’s)
Thorson Moore & Friends, 10 p.m. (5 O’Clock Club)
The Sunday Originals, 10 p.m. every Sun. (5 O’Clock Club)

MONDAY 12.23

Mike Sales, noon-3 p.m. every Mon. (Blu Que)
Rick West, noon (O'Leary's)
Vince Solo, 1-5 p.m. every Mon. (Flounders)
Bain Beakley, 3:30-5:30 p.m. every Mon. (Blu Que)
Long Island Johnny, 5 p.m. (O’Leary’s)
Chris Otto, 5:30-9:30 p.m. every Mon. (Marina Jack/patio)
Marcel Almanzor, 6-10 p.m. every Mon. (Blu Que)
Jam Night with Gemini, 6-10 p.m. every Mon. (Flounders)
Natural Vibes, 6 p.m. (Swordfish Grill)
Open Mic Monday, 6-9 p.m. every Mon. (Star Keeper Cafe)
John Rinell, 6 p.m. (Beachhouse Restaurant)
Tropix, 6-10 p.m. every Mon. (Mattison's City Grille)
Joe Thayer, 6:30 p.m. every Mon. (Mattison's Forty-One)
RJ Howson & Friends, 7-10 p.m. (Blue Rooster)
Joncesco Trio, 7 p.m. (Lock 'N Key)
Open Mic with Rick Alvis, 7 p.m. every Mon. (Old Packinghouse)
Tony Tyler, 7-11 p.m. every Mon. (SKOB)
Eddie Tobin, 7:30 p.m. every Mon. (Haye Loft)
Muffin Men, 8-10 p.m. every Mon. (Cork's Cigar Bar)
Wally Gator, 8:30 p.m. every Mon. (Crow's Nest)
Al Fuller’s Blues Jam, 9 p.m. every Mon. (5 O'Clock Club)
Patio Daddies, 9 p.m. every Mon. (Swordfish Grill)
DJ Lalo, 9:30 p.m. every Mon. (Tequila Cantina)
Matt Gerhardt, 10 p.m. every Mon. (Gator Club)

TUESDAY 12.24

Chris Brett, 11:30 a.m. every Tues. (Snook Haven)
Evan Eastmoore, 11:30 a.m. (O’Leary’s)
Mike Sales, noon-3 p.m. every Tues. (Blu Que)
Kenny Rose, 1-5 p.m. every Tues. (Flounders)
Bain Beakley, 3:30-5:30 p.m. every Tues. (Blu Que)
BC Hathaway, 4:30 p.m. (LeBarge)
Frankie Catalina, 5 p.m. (O’Leary’s)
Patti & Hank, 5-8 p.m. every Tues. (Snook Haven)
Nick Kraster, 5:30-7:30 p.m. (Darwin's on 4th)
Joey Lavalle, 5:30-9:30 p.m. every Tues. (Marina Jack/patio)
John Dewey, 6 p.m. (Beachhouse Restaurant)
Groove Hounds, 6-10 p.m. (Flounders)
Rock Lee, 6-11 p.m. every Tues. (Marina Jack/lounge)
Ortygia Plugged In (open mic), 6-9 p.m. every Tues. (Ortygia, 1418 13th St. W., Bradenton)
R.P.M., 6-10 p.m. every Tues. (Gilligan's)
TC and the Troublemakers, 6-10 p.m. every Tues. (Clancy's)
Tommy D, 6-10 p.m. every Tues. (Blu Que)
Kate Keys, 6:30-9 p.m. (Beyond the Sea)
Danny Sinoff Trio, 6:30-9:30 p.m. every Tues. (JD's Bistro)
Joe Thayer, 6:30 p.m. every Tues. (Mattison's Forty-One)
A Vince Guaraldi Christmas with The Dan Dembicki Trio & Ari McManus, 7 p.m. (Ocean Blues)
Katt Heffner with Michael Bokulic, 7-10 p.m. (Blue Rooster)
Open Mic Jam with Ben Hammond, 7-11 p.m. every Tues. (SKOB)
Clam Jam, 7:30 p.m. every Tues. (Cortez Clam Factory)
The New Digs, 7:30-11 p.m. every Tues. (Mattison's City Grille)
Eddie Tobin, 7:30 p.m. every Tues. (Haye Loft)
Open Mic Nite, 8 p.m. every Tues. (Growler’s Pub)
Torched, 8 p.m. every Tues. (Dean’s South of the Border)
Comedy Night, 8:30 p.m. every Tues. (Swordfish Grill)
Chameleon, 9 p.m. every Tues. (Gator Club)

WEDNESDAY 12.25
Because of the holiday, call ahead to make sure the venue is open.

Mike Sales, noon-3 p.m. every Wed. (Blu Que)
Sea Breeze, noon (O'Leary's)
Grooves x3, 1-5 p.m. (Flounders)
Bain Beakley, 3:30-5:30 p.m. every Wed. (Blu Que)
Dan Crawford, 5 p.m. (O'Leary's)
Larry Rich, 5-8 p.m. every Wed. (Martini Bistro)
Georgia & Mike, 6-10 p.m. every Wed. (Blu Que)
Michael Hirst, 6 p.m. every Wed. (Blue Lagoon)
Ron Kraemer, 6-9 p.m. every Wed. (Pub 32)
Rock Lee, 6-11 p.m. every Wed. (Marina Jack/lounge)
Tim McCaig, 6 p.m. (Beachhouse Restaurant)
David Moore, 6-10 p.m. every Wed. (Sharky’s on the Pier)
R.P.M., 6-10 p.m. every Wed. (Blasé Café)
Taylor & Taylor, 6 p.m. every Wed. (Tarpon Pointe Grill)
Joe Thayer, 6-10 p.m. every Wed. (Main Street Trattoria)
The Venturas, 6-10 p.m. every Wed. (Marina Jack/patio)
Sarah Combs Duo, 6:30-9:30 p.m. every Wed. (Café L’Europe)
Kitt Moran, 6:30-9:30 p.m. every Wed. (JD's Bistro)
Rob Satori, 6:30 p.m. every Wed. (Mattison's Forty-One)
James Cademan, 7 p.m. (Ocean Blues)
Mike Imbasciani, 7 p.m. (Englewoods on Dearborn)
Kettle of Fish, 7-11 p.m. every Wed. (SKOB)
Local Band of the Week, 7-11 p.m. every Wed. (Mattison's City Grille)
Open Mic with Joe B., 7-10 p.m. every Wed. (Pastry Art)
Michael Royal Solo Piano, 7:30-11 p.m. every Wed. (Haye Loft)
Blues Jam with RJ Howson Band, 8 p.m. every Wed. (Ace's)
Dakota Rose, 8 p.m. every Wed. (Bleachers)
Soapy Tuna, 8 p.m. every Wed. (Dean’s South of the Border)
Wally Gator, 8:30-11:30 p.m. every Wed. (Crow's Nest)
DJ Ryan Madcow (reggae, R&B), 9 p.m. every Wed. (Froggy's)
Karma, 9:30 p.m. every Wed. (Gator Club)
Spark Notes, 9:30 p.m. every Wed. (Tequila Cantina)
James Albritton, 10 p.m. (5 O'Clock Club)

Last modified: December 23, 2013
All rights reserved. This copyrighted material may not be published without permissions. Links are encouraged.
COMMENTS